27 March 2019
Now intensively researching how to get the database queries to work with php7. //Dan


Baytoey at Ayutthaya Royal Elephant Kraal

27 March 2019
Now intensively researching how to get the database queries to work with php7. //Dan

Baytoey
Alternative name:Bai Toei
ID Number:
Species: Asian elephant
Sex and age:Female ♀
Management:Free contact
Location:Ayutthaya Royal Elephant Kraal
ArrivedAyutthaya Royal Elephant Kraal
(Todo: problem fetching history (php7,2 upgrade))
Born: unknown
Offspring and year of birth:
  1. (M) 2005-11-12 Khan Kluay, Local nr: 22
Document updated2011-04-20

Sources, among others

  • Ewa Narkiewicz

Internal relevant links

Search more on the web for Baytoey

54.234.227.202